Route maps:

(c) = coach

(Best viewed in landscape mode)

Bexley Village Route (Groups 1&2)May-22Feb-22Jan-22Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Best
Alan Perryman20:25
Alan Wright (c)21:0520:5821:2520:58
Andy Holman27:25
Andy Whitnell25:2626:2625:26
Beata Kubala-Todd23:3123:31
Brian Crane (c)24:4025:5027:4824:40
Matthew Crane17:52
Chris Gosden26:4126:4025:4524:00
Chris Leighton26:38
David Cowdry24:54
David Hurt23:0123:01
Faye Winfield27:3627:36
Gary Witt28:5426:0127:1427:2525:29
Gary Wright24:3324:33
Gill Stewart23:5324:4623:53
James Phillips21:1821:1021:10
Jim Faulkner23:18
Kirsty McEwan25:0124:2123:56
Martin Hicks24:27
Michael Griffin24:23
Nick Marsden21:32
Nick Winfield (c)24:35
Paul Dallison (c)27:1427:2527:2023:32
Peter Basham27:2024:58
Santos Diana21:58
Sean O’Keefe22:0522:05
Simon Wells19:0819:08
Steve Jaquest27:2027:20
Steve Lawrence22:11
Steve Stewart23:1123:01
Suzannah Sheerin20:4520:0720:07
Tan Truong21:51
Tony Johnson19:46
Tony Warr27:0327:2024:58
Victoria Butterworth23:28
Northend Rd Route 3m (Group 4)May-22Feb-22Jan-22Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Best
Alan Doe36:3036:30
Claire Briner33:2633:26
Ellie Bilgin39:3539:35
Glynis Bright39:5239:52
Jenny Martin32:5732:57
Julie Blair32:2032:20
Kathy Clark39:3539:35
Mags Barrow32:5730:0730:07
Mandy Holder34:1439:5234:14
Mandy Stowell34:0934:09
Nicky Butterworth32:22
Sadia Afrin38:0038:00
Sylvia Jennings41:43
Val Richeux33:1530:5530:55
Individual 5km routesMay-22Feb-22Jan-22Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Best
Alex Ogilwy (U14)17:57
Andy Hebb21:45
Andy Holman25:1026:4527:0026:3025:10
Andy Whitnell26:37
Angela Duffy24:34
Barry Leaf30:39
Beata Kubala-Todd27:34
Brian Crane26:09
Chris Leighton26:0426:04
David Hurt23:2823:28
Denise Peeney23:15
Eileen Noble43:00
Ellie Bilgin45:08
Gary Witt32:02
Gary Wright28:5523:4223:42
Gervace Card19:07
Gill Stewart25:01
Graham Holder27:54
Jane Askew34:10
Jodie Harvey24:59
John Gates25:53
John Keane28:59
Kathy Leaf29:3529:35
Kevin Moody19:42
Mandy Holder33:16
Martin Hicks26:0426:04
Mel Emmett24:2423:4923:0022:13
Michael Griffin24:53
Nick Winfield23:56
Paul Dallison25:1623:5323:53
Rose Arnold29:40
Ray Ringwood32:01
Sally Searle29:00
Sam Ansell30:31
Scott Bartlett31:3534:0030:31
Stephen Waters29:3327:58
Stephanie Ham30:00
Steve Stewart26:37
Sue Lawrence31:3930:0230:1230:0436:1327:49
Vicky Ringwood32:01
Warren Markert21:1322:1721:13