Routes:

(c) = coach

(Best viewed in landscape mode)

Bexley Village Route (Groups 1&2)Jan-22Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Best
Alan Wright (c)21:2525:4321:15
Andy Holman27:25
Andy Whitnell25:2626:2628:0825:26
Beata Kubala-Todd23:3123:31
Brian Crane (c)25:5027:4825:4124:41
Matthew Crane17:52
Chris Gosden26:4126:4025:4524:00
Chris Leighton26:38
David Cowdry24:54
David Hurt23:0123:01
Gary Witt26:0127:1427:2527:2425:29
Gary Wright24:3324:33
Gill Stewart24:4624:41
James Phillips21:1021:10
Jim Faulkner23:18
Kirsty McEwan24:2123:56
Martin Hicks24:27
Michael Griffin24:23
Nick Marsden21:32
Nick Winfield (c)24:35
Paul Dallison (c)27:1427:2527:2023:3223:32
Peter Basham27:2024:58
Santos Diana21:58
Simon Wells19:09
Steve Lawrence22:11
Steve Stewart23:1123:01
Suzannah Sheerin20:0720:07
Tan Truong21:51
Tony Johnson19:46
Tony Warr27:0327:2024:58
Victoria Butterworth23:28
Crook Log Route (Group 3)Jan-22Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Best
Anita Dobson27:3427:34
Brian Crane25:00
Christina Fleetwood30:1827:1027:01
Corinne Crane (c)27:4326:1325:00
David Olszowka31:49
Diana Davis30:3031:1730:30
Faye Shand27:1427:14
Gill Stewart24:4029:3124:40
Hannah Buss30:0134:5128:08
Janice Wand30:00
Jason Moody26:24
John Keane33:5331:26
Kathy Leaf (c)31:31
Kirsty McEwan24:0723:51
Lisa Smith29:19
Liz Lawrence32:30
Mandy Stowell31:54
Nicky Butterworth32:4230:2531:1731:0930:25
Paula Cooper28:38
Ray Ringwood30:30
Sally Searle25:2526:4125:25
Stephanie Ham (c)32:4228:22
Stephen Waters27:2026:49
Steve Jacquest30:4826:25
Steve Stewart23:49
Vicky Ringwood31:52
Northend Rd Route 3m (Group 4)Jan-22Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Best
Alan Doe36:3036:30
Claire Briner33:2633:26
Glynis Bright39:5239:52
Jenny Martin32:5732:57
Julie Blair32:2032:20
Mags Barrow32:5730:0730:07
Mandy Holder39:5239:52
Mandy Stowell34:0934:09
Sadia Afrin38:0038:00
Val Richeux33:1530:5530:55
Individual 5km routesJan-22Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Best
Alex Ogilwy (U14)17:57
Andy Hebb23:5821:45
Andy Holman27:0026:3026:3826:30
Andy Whitnell26:37
Angela Duffy24:34
Barry Leaf30:39
Beata Kubala-Todd27:34
Brian Crane26:09
Chris Leighton26:0426:04
David Hurt23:2823:28
Denise Peeney23:15
Eileen Noble48:2343:00
Ellie Bilgin45:08
Gary Witt32:02
Gary Wright23:4223:42
Gervace Card19:07
Gill Stewart25:01
Graham Holder27:54
Jane Askew34:10
Jodie Harvey24:59
John Gates25:53
John Keane28:59
Kathy Leaf33:06
Kevin Moody19:42
Mandy Holder33:16
Martin Hicks26:0426:04
Mel Emmett23:4923:0024:2122:13
Michael Griffin24:53
Nick Winfield23:56
Paul Dallison23:5323:53
Rose Arnold29:40
Ray Ringwood32:01
Sally Searle29:00
Sam Ansell30:31
Scott Bartlett34:0030:31
Stephen Waters29:3327:58
Stephanie Ham30:00
Steve Stewart26:37
Sue Lawrence30:0230:1230:0436:1327:49
Vicky Ringwood32:01