Routes:

(c) = coach

Bexley Village Route (Groups 1&2)Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Jun-21Best
Alan Wright (c)25:4321:15
Andy Holman27:25
Andy Whitnell25:2626:2628:0826:5825:26
Beata Kubala-Todd23:5723:33
Brian Crane (c)27:4825:4124:41
Matthew Crane17:52
Chris Gosden26:4025:4524:00
Chris Leighton26:38
David Cowdry24:54
David Hurt23:0123:01
Gary Witt27:1427:2527:2425:29
Gary Wright24:3324:33
Gill Stewart24:41
Jim Faulkner23:18
Kirsty McEwan23:56
Martin Hicks24:27
Michael Griffin24:23
Nick Marsden21:32
Nick Winfield (c)24:35
Paul Dallison (c)27:1427:2527:2023:3225:0023:32
Peter Basham27:2024:58
Santos Diana21:58
Simon Wells19:09
Steve Lawrence22:11
Steve Stewart23:1123:01
Suzannah Sheerin21:57
Tan Truong22:2121:51
Tony Johnson19:46
Tony Warr27:2024:58
Victoria Butterworth23:28
Crook Log Route (Group 3)Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Jun-21Best
Anita Dobson27:3428:0427:34
Brian Crane25:0025:00
Christina Fleetwood27:1027:01
Corinne Crane (c)26:1325:00
David Olszowka31:49
Diana Davis31:1731:1031:10
Faye Shand27:1427:14
Gill Stewart24:4029:3125:0124:40
Hannah Buss34:5131:0328:08
Janice Wand30:00
Jason Moody26:2426:24
John Keane34:4431:26
Kathy Leaf (c)31:31
Kirsty McEwan24:0723:5123:51
Lisa Smith29:19
Liz Lawrence32:30
Mandy Stowell31:54
Nicky Butterworth30:2531:1731:0930:25
Paula Cooper28:38
Ray Ringwood30:30
Sally Searle25:2526:4125:25
Stephanie Ham (c)28:22
Stephen Waters27:2026:49
Steve Jacquest30:4826:25
Steve Stewart23:49
Vicky Ringwood31:52
Northend Rd Route 3m (Group 4)Dec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Jun-21Best
Alan Doe36:3036:30
Claire Briner33:2633:26
Glynis Bright39:5239:52
Jenny Martin32:5732:57
Julie Blair32:2032:20
Mags Barrow32:5730:0730:07
Mandy Holder39:5239:52
Mandy Stowell34:0934:09
Sadia Afrin38:0038:00
Val Richeux33:1530:5530:55
Individual 5km routesDec-21Nov-21Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Jun-21Best
Alex Ogilwy (U14)17:57
Andy Hebb23:5821:45
Andy Holman26:3026:3826:30
Andy Whitnell26:37
Angela Duffy24:3424:34
Barry Leaf30:39
Beata Kubala-Todd27:34
Brian Crane26:09
Denise Peeney23:15
Eileen Noble48:2343:00
Ellie Bilgin45:08
Gary Witt32:02
Gary Wright26:47
Gervace Card19:07
Gill Stewart25:01
Graham Holder27:54
Jane Askew34:10
Jodie Harvey24:59
John Gates25:53
John Keane28:59
Kathy Leaf33:06
Kevin Moody19:4219:42
Mandy Holder33:16
Mel Emmett23:0024:2122:1322:13
Michael Griffin24:53
Nick Winfield23:56
Rose Arnold31:3329:40
Ray Ringwood32:01
Sally Searle29:00
Sam Ansell30:31
Scott Bartlett30:31
Stephen Waters29:3327:5827:58
Stephanie Ham30:00
Steve Stewart26:3726:37
Sue Lawrence30:1230:0436:1327:49
Vicky Ringwood32:01