Routes:

(c) = coach

Bexley Village Route (Groups 1&2)Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Jun-21May-21Apr-21Mar-21Best
Alan Wright (c)25:4321:1522:0621:15
Andy Holman27:2527:25
Andy Whitnell25:2626:2628:0826:5826:5725:26
Beata Kubala-Todd23:5723:3323:33
Brian Crane (c)25:4126:1126:2024:41
Matthew Crane17:52
Chris Gosden25:4524:00
Chris Leighton26:3826:38
David Cowdry24:5424:54
Gary Witt27:2527:2425:2925:29
Gary Wright25:2925:29
Gill Stewart24:41
Jim Faulkner23:2923:1823:5523:18
Kirsty McEwan23:56
Martin Hicks24:2724:27
Michael Griffin24:2324:23
Nick Marsden22:0521:32
Nick Winfield (c)24:35
Paul Dallison (c)27:2527:2023:3225:0026:4026:3026:5923:32
Peter Basham27:2026:4026:2026:5824:58
Santos Diana22:2121:58
Simon Wells19:0919:09
Steve Lawrence22:2522:11
Steve Stewart23:0123:01
Suzannah Sheerin21:5721:57
Tan Truong22:2123:4024:0921:51
Tony Johnson19:4620:0719:46
Tony Warr27:2026:2924:58
Victoria Butterworth23:4623:4423:28
Crook Log Route (Group 3)Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Jun-21May-21Apr-21Mar-21Best
Anita Dobson27:3428:0427:4027:5227:34
Brian Crane25:0025:00
Christina Fleetwood27:1027:0127:0727:01
Corinne Crane (c)26:1325:0025:00
David Olszowka31:4931:49
Diana Davis31:1731:1031:10
Faye Shand27:1427:2227:3030:5027:14
Gill Stewart24:4029:3125:0125:5828:4624:40
Hannah Buss34:5131:0328:1428:0828:08
Janice Wand31:1831:0730:00
Jason Moody26:2426:5127:4226:24
John Keane34:4431:26
Kathy Leaf (c)31:3131:31
Kirsty McEwan24:0723:5124:2023:51
Lisa Smith29:19
Liz Lawrence35:2732:30
Mandy Stowell31:54
Nicky Butterworth30:2531:1731:0931:3730:25
Paula Cooper28:38
Ray Ringwood30:3031:1630:30
Sally Searle25:2526:4126:2027:2325:25
Stephanie Ham (c)29:3128:22
Stephen Waters27:2026:4926:49
Steve Jacquest30:4826:25
Steve Stewart23:49
Vicky Ringwood32:0231:5231:52
Northend Rd Route 3m (Group 4)Sep-21Aug-21Jul-21Jun-21May-21Apr-21Mar-21Best
Claire Briner33:2633:26
Julie Blair32:2032:20
Mags Barrow30:0730:07
Val Richeux30:5530:55
Individual 5km routesSep-21Aug-21Jul-21Jun-21May-21Apr-21Mar-21Best
Alex Ogilwy (U14)17:57
Andy Hebb23:5821:4521:45
Andy Holman26:3026:3826:30
Andy Whitnell28:0526:37
Angela Duffy24:3424:34
Barry Leaf30:39
Beata Kubala-Todd27:34
Brian Crane26:09
Denise Peeney23:15
Eileen Noble48:2345:4045:0443:00
Ellie Bilgin45:08
Gary Witt32:0232:02
Gary Wright26:47
Gervace Card19:07
Gill Stewart25:01
Graham Holder27:5427:54
Jane Askew35:4634:10
Jodie Harvey25:3526:0624:59
John Gates25:53
John Keane28:59
Kathy Leaf33:06
Kevin Moody19:4223:0219:42
Mandy Holder35:4633:16
Mel Emmett23:0024:2122:1322:13
Michael Griffin24:53
Nick Winfield23:56
Rose Arnold31:3333:3429:40
Ray Ringwood32:01
Sally Searle29:0029:00
Sam Ansell30:31
Scott Bartlett34:0030:31
Stephen Waters29:3327:5827:58
Stephanie Ham30:00
Steve Stewart26:3726:37
Sue Lawrence36:1327:49
Vicky Ringwood32:01