Routes:

(c) = coach

Bexley Village Route (Alan)May-21Apr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Best
Alan Wright (c)21:1522:0621:2921:3121:15
Andy Holman27:2529:4131:4627:25
Andy Whitnell26:5726:0926:09
Beata Kubala-Todd23:3323:33
Brian Crane (c)26:1126:2029:4231:4624:41
Matthew Crane17:5217:52
Chris Gosden24:00
Chris Leighton26:3826:38
David Cowdry24:5424:54
Gary Wright25:2925:29
Gill Stewart24:41
Jim Faulkner23:2923:1823:5523:5224:2523:18
Kirsty McEwan23:56
Martin Hicks24:2724:27
Michael Griffin24:2324:23
Nick Marsden22:0521:3221:32
Nick Winfield (c)24:35
Paul Dallison (c)26:4026:3026:5924:5823:4023:34
Peter Basham26:4026:2026:5824:5824:58
Santos Diana22:2121:5821:58
Simon Wells19:0919:4219:09
Steve Lawrence22:2522:11
Steve Stewart23:0123:01
Suzannah Sheerin21:5723:0521:57
Tan Truong23:4024:0921:5121:51
Tony Johnson19:4620:0719:46
Tony Warr26:2924:58
Victoria Butterworth23:4623:4424:2423:2823:28
Crook Log Route (Steph/Corinne)May-21Apr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Best
Anita Dobson27:4027:5227:40
Brian Crane26:4526:45
Christina Fleetwood27:0127:0727:4327:01
Corinne Crane (c)25:0026:4925:00
David Olszowka31:4931:49
Faye Shand27:2227:3030:5028:5928:5327:22
Gill Stewart25:5828:4625:58
Hannah Buss28:1428:0828:4031:3128:08
Janice Wand31:1831:0734:0737:0030:00
Jason Moody26:5127:4226:51
John Keane31:26
Kathy Leaf (c)31:3131:31
Kirsty McEwan24:2024:20
Lisa Smith29:19
Liz Lawrence35:2734:4637:0032:30
Mandy Stowell31:54
Nicky Butterworth31:3730:47
Paula Cooper28:38
Ray Ringwood30:3031:1630:30
Sally Searle26:2027:2326:20
Stephanie Ham (c)29:3130:1128:22
Stephen Waters26:4926:49
Steve Jacquest26:25
Steve Stewart23:4923:49
Vicky Ringwood32:0231:5231:52
Crook Log Route (Karen/Mandy)May-21Apr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Best
Alan Doe (c)37:2641:1037:26
Angela Best42:1642:16
Bet Ferebee31:2532:1531:25
Diane Davis31:0541:2731:05
Ellie Bilgin41:2741:27
Heather Croft34:2734:27
Jane Askew (c)35:1034:5034:50
Karen Stuart33:1033:10
Karen Winfield (c)43:0043:00
Louise Drayton41:2441:24
Mandy Holder (c)35:4334:3134:31
Mandy Stowell32:1532:15
Stephen Waters27:4427:44
Sylvia Jennings37:2038:0837:20
Val Richeux33:2034:5133:20
Pantiles Route (Karen/Mandy)May-21Apr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Best
Diane Davis31:0130:37
Ellie Bilgin37:26
Glynis Bright37:5836:4536:2135:30
Karen Stewart33:19
Karen Winfield37:5836:4536:2135:30
Kathy Clark36:48
Lynne Crane36:2535:43
Mandy Stowell35:3034:2234:5031:00
Neil Ferebee25:4225:42
Nick Winfield25:49
Sylvia Jennings36:3535:3637:5135:36
Individual 5km routesMay-21Apr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Best
Alex Ogilwy (U14)17:5717:57
Andy Hebb21:4523:5121:45
Andy Whitnell28:0526:37
Barry Leaf31:0831:4530:39
Beata Kubala-Todd27:34
Brian Crane26:0926:09
Denise Peeney23:1523:5723:15
Eileen Noble45:4045:0447:3544:1443:00
Ellie Bilgin45:08
Gary Witt32:0232:02
Gary Wright26:47
Gervace Card19:07
Gill Stewart25:01
Graham Holder27:5428:4427:54
Jane Askew35:4634:1036:3334:10
Jodie Harvey25:3526:0624:5925:5724:59
John Gates25:53
John Keane31:5928:5928:59
Kathy Leaf33:4133:0633:06
Kevin Moody23:0223:02
Mandy Holder35:4634:1036:3333:16
Michael Griffin24:5324:53
Nick Winfield23:56
Rose Arnold33:3429:4029:40
Ray Ringwood32:0132:01
Sally Searle29:0029:00
Sam Ansell30:31
Scott Bartlett34:0030:31
Stephanie Ham32:2530:00
Sue Lawrence28:0427:4927:49
Vicky Ringwood32:0132:01