Routes:

(c) = coach

Bexley Village Route (Alan)Apr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Dec-20Nov-20Oct-20Best
Alan Wright (c)22:0621:2921:3121:1821:18
Andy Holman29:4131:4633:4829:41
Andy Whitnell26:0926:09
Brian Crane (c)26:2029:4231:4626:0024:4125:1924:41
Matthew Crane17:5217:52
Chris Gosden25:0424:0024:00
Chris Leighton27:2827:28
Gary Wright25:5925:59
Gill Stewart24:4124:41
Jim Faulkner23:1823:5523:5224:2523:18
Kirsty McEwan23:5625:1424:5123:56
Martin Hicks25:2325:5325:23
Michael Griffin24:2324:23
Nick Marsden21:3221:5122:4521:32
Nick Winfield (c)24:3524:35
Paul Dallison (c)26:3026:5924:5823:4023:3424:5823:34
Peter Basham26:2026:5824:5824:58
Santos Diana21:5823:1522:3721:58
Simon Wells19:4219:1219:12
Steve Lawrence22:2522:1122:11
Steve Stewart23:0124:1923:5523:01
Suzannah Sheerin23:0523:05
Tan Truong24:0921:5121:5322:2121:51
Tony Johnson20:0722:07
Tony Warr26:2924:5824:58
Victoria Butterworth23:4623:4424:2423:2823:28
Crook Log Route (Steph/Corinne)Apr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Dec-20Nov-20Oct-20Best
Anita Dobson27:5228:2228:3927:52
Brian Crane26:4526:45
Christina Fleetwood27:0727:4327:4628:2128:3027:07
Corinne Crane (c)26:4926:4626:5626:46
David Olszowka31:4931:49
Faye Shand27:3030:5028:5928:5329:3828:5529:5227:30
Gill Stewart28:4628:46
Hannah Buss28:0828:4031:3129:3829:2230:3128:08
Janice Wand31:0734:0737:0031:5930:0030:00
Jason Moody27:4227:42
John Keane31:2631:2731:26
Kathy Leaf (c)31:3131:31
Lisa Smith29:1929:19
Liz Lawrence35:2734:4637:0032:3035:0132:30
Mandy Stowell32:1531:5431:54
Nicky Butterworth31:3731:2431:4130:4730:47
Paula Cooper28:3828:38
Ray Ringwood31:1632:0931:0831:08
Sally Searle27:2327:23
Stephanie Ham (c)29:3130:1128:2229:4228:22
Steve Jacquest26:2528:3826:25
Steve Stewart23:4924:0523:49
Vicky Ringwood31:5232:0933:0431:52
Crook Log Route (Karen/Mandy)Apr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Dec-20Nov-20Oct-20Best
Alan Doe (c)41:1041:10
Angela Best42:1642:16
Bet Ferebee32:1532:15
Ellie Bilgin41:2741:27
Heather Croft34:2734:27
Jane Askew (c)34:5034:50
Karen Winfield (c)43:0043:00
Louise Drayton41:2441:24
Mandy Holder (c)34:3134:31
Mandy Stowell32:1532:15
Stephen Waters27:4427:44
Sylvia Jennings38:0838:08
Val Richeux34:5134:51
Pantiles Route (Karen/Mandy)Apr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Dec-20Nov-20Oct-20Best
Diane Davis31:0130:3733:1930:37
Ellie Bilgin37:2637:26
Glynis Bright37:5836:4536:2135:3038:4235:30
Karen Stewart33:1936:0033:19
Karen Winfield37:5836:4536:2135:3038:4244:5035:30
Kathy Clark36:4836:48
Lynne Crane36:2535:4335:43
Mandy Stowell35:3034:2234:5031:0031:00
Neil Ferebee25:42
Nick Winfield25:4925:49
Sylvia Jennings36:3535:3637:5141:1939:3838:5335:36
Individual 5km routesApr-21Mar-21Feb-21Jan-21Dec-20Nov-20Oct-20Best
Alex Ogilwy (U14)17:5717:57
Andy Hebb23:5123:51
Andy Whitnell28:0527:0826:5526:3726:37
Barry Leaf31:0831:4531:0630:3930:39
Beata Kubala-Todd27:3427:34
Brian Crane26:0928:3426:09
Denise Peeney23:1523:5724:0723:15
Eileen Noble45:0447:3544:1443:0043:00
Ellie Bilgin45:0845:08
Gary Witt32:0232:02
Gary Wright28:3426:4726:47
Gervace Card19:0719:07
Gill Stewart25:0125:01
Graham Holder27:5428:4428:5029:1827:54
Jane Askew35:4634:1036:3340:0045:0634:10
Jodie Harvey26:0624:5925:5726:4124:59
John Gates25:5325:53
John Keane31:5928:5929:2128:59
Kathy Leaf33:4133:0636:3136:1433:06
Mandy Holder35:4634:1036:3335:0433:1633:16
Michael Griffin24:5324:53
Nick Winfield23:5623:56
Rose Arnold29:4029:40
Ray Ringwood32:0132:1632:01
Sally Searle29:0029:00
Sam Ansell30:3130:31
Stephanie Ham32:2530:0030:00
Sue Lawrence28:0427:4928:4728:5627:49
Vicky Ringwood32:0132:5532:01